Терапевты 1 отделения

doctor (1).png

ПЕТРОЧЕНКО Ирина Сергеевна

Заведующая (каб. 303)

КАРА Анна Петровна

Общая практика (каб. 310)

ДУДКИНА Лилия Владимировна

(каб. 307)

КОТЮРОВА Яна Андреевна

(каб. 309)

БАРАНОВА Елена Николаевна

(каб. 301)

КЛЮКИНА Галина Григорьевна

(каб. 311)

МОКРИЦКАЯ Нелли Валентиновна

(каб. 312)

ШИРОНОСОВА Ольга Дмитриевна

Общая практика (каб. 315)

ЖУКОВ Георгий Валерьевич

(каб. 306)

ВЕДЕРНИКОВА Юлия Евгеньевна

(каб. 313)

СЕЛЮТИНА Наталья Александровна

(каб. 308)

ТАТАРИНСКИЙ Владислав Сергеевич

(каб. 302)

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Терапевты 3 отделения

АЛЫМОВА Наталья Николаевна

Заведующая (каб. 303)

МАНАСЯН Асмик Ервандовна

(каб. 307)

ГАМБУРГ Ольга Симоновна

(каб. 309)

АКИМОВА Наталья Ивановна

(каб. 301)

СТАСЮК Олеся Владимировна

Общая практика (каб. 310)

ПИМЕНОВА Татьяна Александровна

(каб. 311)

БОБРОВА Анастасия Сергеевна

(каб. 312)

СОФРОНОВА Алена Федоровна

(каб. 315)

ЯСНЮК Маргарита Андреевна

(каб. 310)

ЕЛСУКОВА Галина Сергеевна

(каб. 313)

ДЕРИБАС Кирилл Вадимович

(каб. 302)

ПРИГОРОДОВА Юлия Александровна

(каб. 302)

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Кабинет инфекционных заболеваний:

КУКИНА Юлия Анатольевна

Врач - инфекционист (каб. 305)

doctor (1).png

Стоматолог:

ЯКОВЛЕВА Марина Николаевна

Стоматолог (каб. 412)

doctor (1).png

Эндокринологи:

МЕЛЬНИК Виктория Александровна

Эндокринолог (каб. 204)

ГУРЬЯНОВА Майя Павловна

Эндокринолог (каб. 205)

ВЕСЕЛОВА Кристина Александровна

Эндокринолог (каб. 204)

ЛЕСОВАЯ Татьяна Андреевна

Эндокринолог 

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Хирурги:

БУРМИСТРОВ Виктор Александрович

Хирург (каб. 319)

НЕМЕЕВА Юлия Бамбушевна 

Хирург (каб. 319)

ИЩУК Денис Викторович

Хирург (каб. 320)

ЦУРКАНУ Кристина Вадимовна 

Хирург 

МОКРИЦКИЙ Евгений Михайлович

Хирург

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Терапевты 2 отделения

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

СУШИЛОВ Сергей Игоревич

Заведующая (каб. 303)

ГРИНКЕВИЧ Инна Валерьевна

(каб. 315)

ЖАРОВА Светлана Валентиновна

(каб. 307)

ВОДОПЬЯНОВА Анна Михайловна

(каб. 309)

РОГОЗИНА Елена Ивановна

(каб. 301)

УСМАНОВА Гульнар Жораевна

(каб. 312)

КОЗЫРЕВ Станислав Александрович

(каб. 311)

РЫЖОВА Наталья Николаевна

Общая практика (каб. 308)

ГРОЗДОВА Кристина Витальевна

(каб. 302)

ПОТЫЛИЦЫНА Жанна Ивановна

(каб. 310)

КУРБАНОВА Эльвина Насибовна

(каб. 310)

 

БЕЛОВОЛОВА Елена Евгеньевна

(каб. 313)

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Дежурный терапевт:

КНЯЗЕВА Виктория Эдуардовна

Дежурный терапевт (каб. 118)

Гастроэнтерологи:

ЗАВАЦКАЯ Алиса Александровна

Гастроэнтеролог (каб. 322)

ГЛАДЫШЕВА Тамара Павловна

Гастроэнтеролог (каб. 322)

БОБРЕЦОВ Леонид Александрович

Врач-эндоскопист (каб. 102)

АКИМЕНКО Александра Борисовна

Врач-эндоскопист (каб. 102)

НИКОГОСЯН Рафаел Артемович

Врач-эндоскопист 

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Кардиологи:

ПАК Михаил Георгиевич

Кардиолог (каб. 327)

КОВАЛЬЧУК Линара Маратовна

Кардиолог (каб. 325)

ВОЛКОВА Полина Эдуардовна

Кардиолог (каб. 327)

КОНДРАЩЕНКО Елена Анатольевна

Кардиолог 

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Пульмонолог:

ШУМСКАЯ Оксана Владимировна 

Пульмонолог (каб. 415)

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Отоларингологи:

ПРАЦКЕВИЧ Светлана Александровна

Отоларинголог (каб. 201)

УРТАМОВА Лариса Валерьевна

Отоларинголог (каб. 201)

doctor (1).png

Логопед:

СОКУЛЬСКАЯ Ольга Борисовна

Логопед (каб. 203)

doctor (1).png

Физиотерапевт:

ГУМЕНЮК Анна Викторовна

Заведующая ФТО (каб. 206)

ЧОПОРОВ Игорь Анатольевич

Врач-физиотерапевт (каб. 206)

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Ревматолог:

КРИКАЛО Татьяна Павловна

Ревматолог (каб. 106)

doctor (1).png

Неврологи:

АДОВА Ольга Николаевна

Невролог (каб. 316)

ЮРКЯНЕЦ Елена Валентиновна

Невролог (каб. 316)

ФЕСЕНКО Светлана Олеговна

Невролог (каб. 317)

УСТИНОВА Александра Геннадьевна

Невролог

НЕЖАРЕНКО Алиса Андреевна

Невролог

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Офтальмологи:

КАРСАКОВА Светлана Алексеевна 

Окулист (офтальмолог) каб. 326

КУЗЬМИНА Лариса Васильевна 

Окулист (офтальмолог) каб. 325

СТАРЦЕВА Наталья Владимировна

Окулист (офтальмолог) каб. 326

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png

Урологи:

НАУМЦЕВ Самвел Самвелович

Уролог (каб. 318)

ГОРДЕЕВ Виктор Викторович

Уролог (каб. 318)

doctor (1).png
doctor (1).png